SHIPPING INFORMATION

Where can we deliver the package 

We can ship to most countries in the world.

Countries not shipped to include: South Sudan, Palestine.

Click the button on the website of each product then you can see if this product can be delivered to that destination country.

What shipping methods are offered, and what are the respective shipping times?

We have 4 different shipping methods: unregistered, registered, priority line and expedited shipping.

In addition, the standard shipping can reach the majority of countries, while the priority line can reach most of the main countries, below are the estimated shipping times .

Warehouse:
Shipping TypeCountry or RegionArrive within 1-7 DaysArrive within 8-15 DaysArrive within 16-30 DaysArrive within 31-45 DaysAverage Time (Days)
Unregistered Air Mail or Registered Air MailUnited States0.52%44.87%49.88%3.5%18.13
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal5.18%43.44%48.34%1.17%15
Netherlands, Greece, Poland, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic2.96%40.34%52.54%3.74%18.66
Russia0%4.45%84.41%11.1%28
Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%17.75
Brazil0%0%23.91%72.09%38.6
Turkey0.06%37.75%59.05%3.1%20.33
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%40.39%56.12%2.6%16.2
Other countries0.7%38.79%47.94%8.56%23.57
Priority LineUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%66.56%23.45%0.45%13.55
Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65
Expedited ShippingALL countries(EMS)3.8%46.8%26%15%14.8
ALL countries(DHL)65.8%25.75%3.86%0.37%6.72
GW Warehouse: Typically 3-5 days to the UK, 3-7 days to other European countries.
USA Warehouse:Generally, 3-7 days to a USA address.
ES Warehouse:Generally, 2-5 days to the Spain, 3-7 days to the Portugal.
Shipping from warehouse nearest to shipping address is faster. Additional charges may apply.
Note:The above shipping time are calculated by using calendar days. This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.

What is the shipping cost?

Free shipping worldwide.

About customs tax

SHIPPING INFORMATIONTaxes may apply for imported goods/services and is regulated by the country law.  vxpujdxvufbg is not responsible for any tax invoice charged on its products. Shipping rates are estimates and may depend on different policies and tax rates applied per country. Please contact local customs for clarity and information.